Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Břevenec | Kdy: | 08. 05. 2018 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 29. 04. 2018 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 08. 05. 2018 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
2 | 2 | Nemile | SU | Martin Sitta | |
3 | 3 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Michal Zbořil | |
4 | 4 | Bílý Potok | JE | jakub mondek | |
5 | 5 | Mostkov | Muži | SU | Bronislav Tinka |
6 | 6 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
7 | 7 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
8 | 8 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
9 | 9 | Loučany | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
10 | 10 | Olešnice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
11 | 11 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
12 | 12 | Kožušany | OL | SDH Kožušany-Tážaly | |
13 | 13 | Domamyslice | PV | Jakub Hlavinka | |
14 | 14 | Ráječek | SU | Jaroslav Hecl | |
15 | 15 | Plumlov | PV | Richard Soldan | |
16 | 16 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
17 | 17 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
18 | 18 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
19 | 19 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
20 | 20 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
21 | 21 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | Jakub Hlavinka |
22 | 22 | Bílovice | PV | SDH Bílovice | |
23 | 23 | Dolní Studénky | Muži | SU | Jan Rotter |
24 | 24 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
25 | 25 | Bohuslavice | SU | Marek Pikart | |
26 | 26 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | Muži | BR | Jan Urban |
27 | 27 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý | |
28 | 29 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
29 | 30 | Nemrlov | SU | Jan Navrátil |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílovice | B | PV | Petr Dokoupil |
2 | 2 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Ivana Stratilová | |
3 | 3 | Loučany | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
4 | 4 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
5 | 5 | Pěnčín | PV | Anežka Husičková | |
6 | 6 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
7 | 7 | Mladeč | OL | Nikola Hamplová | |
8 | 8 | Nové Dvory | OL | Jiřina Navrátilová | |
9 | 9 | Olešnice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
10 | 10 | Kožušany | OL | SDH Kožušany-Tážaly | |
11 | 11 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
12 | 12 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
13 | 14 | Droždín | Chvádrož, ženy | OL | Iveta Pírková |
14 | 15 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
15 | 16 | Svésedlice | ženy | OL | Markéta Bečáková |
16 | 17 | Bílovice | A | PV | SDH Bílovice |
17 | 18 | Dolní Studénky | Ženy | SU | Jan Rotter |
18 | 19 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
19 | 20 | Břevenec | OL | Veronika Žáčková |